赛事数据
欢呼吧 资料库 欧洲赛事 荷兰赛事 2016/2017荷兰业余甲级联赛
世界赛事
欧洲赛事
欧洲
英格兰
西班牙
意大利
德国
法国
葡萄牙
苏格兰
荷兰
比利时
瑞典
芬兰
挪威
丹麦
奥地利
瑞士
爱尔兰
北爱尔兰
俄罗斯
波兰
乌克兰
捷克
希腊
罗马尼亚
斯洛伐克
冰岛
拉脱维亚
白俄罗斯
立陶宛
威尔士
匈牙利
土耳其
克罗地亚
保加利亚
斯洛文尼亚
塞浦路斯
塞尔维亚
波黑
爱沙尼亚
摩尔多瓦
亚美尼亚
马其顿
马耳他
卢森堡
法罗群岛
格鲁吉亚
阿塞拜疆
安道​​尔
以色列
阿尔巴尼亚
黑山
哈萨克斯坦
圣马力诺
列支敦士登
直布罗陀
科索沃
亚洲赛事
南美洲赛事
中北美洲赛事
非洲赛事
大洋洲赛事
当前赛程
2016-08-30~2016-09-05 2016-09-06~2016-09-12 2016-09-13~2016-09-19 2016-09-20~2016-09-26 2016-09-27~2016-10-03 2016-10-04~2016-10-10 2016-10-11~2016-10-17 2016-10-18~2016-10-24 2016-10-25~2016-10-31 2016-11-01~2016-11-07 2016-11-08~2016-11-14 2016-11-15~2016-11-21 2016-11-22~2016-11-28 2016-11-29~2016-12-05 2016-12-06~2016-12-12 2016-12-13~2016-12-19 2017-01-17~2017-01-23 2017-01-24~2017-01-30 2017-01-31~2017-02-06 2017-02-07~2017-02-13 2017-02-14~2017-02-20 2017-02-21~2017-02-27 2017-02-28~2017-03-06 2017-03-07~2017-03-13 2017-03-14~2017-03-20 2017-03-21~2017-03-27 2017-03-28~2017-04-03 2017-04-04~2017-04-10 2017-04-11~2017-04-17 2017-04-18~2017-04-24 2017-04-25~2017-05-01 2017-05-02~2017-05-08 2017-05-09~2017-05-15
时间 主队

比分

(半场)

客队 竞彩/让球 资料

05-13

20:30

Hulzense Boys
0:1
多斯37
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-13

20:30

Woudenberg
1:0
JSV
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-13

20:30

罗达46
0:3
蒙特福尔特
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-13

20:30

DTS艾德
4:0
盖恩诺德
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-13

20:30

ARC
1:1
SVC '08
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-13

20:30

兹瓦鲁文1930
6:1
德梅利诺斯
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-13

20:30

沃尔索滕
1:5
费耶诺德业余队
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-13

20:30

Nootdorp
2:1
德尔福特维特斯
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-13

20:30

MZC '11
2:1
Oude Maas
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-13

20:30

塞尔科斯DZB
0:1
内普图纳斯
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-13

20:30

Forum Sport
1:0
斯波特鲁斯特46
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-13

20:30

VVGZ
1:1
Heinenoord
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-13

20:30

祖德沃格尔斯
1:2
RKAV沃伦丹
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-13

20:30

SHO
2:0
GRC 14
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-13

20:30

纽恩斯皮特
2:3
WHC维泽普
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-13

20:30

高海德卡姆鹏
7:4
祖特芬
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-13

20:30

SVZW
4:1
KHC
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-13

20:30

弗洛丁格
3:1
WNC
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-13

20:30

VVZ '49
2:5
Aalsmeer
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-13

20:30

贝尔库姆
12:1
De Esch
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-13

20:30

LRC
2:0
Zuidland
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-13

20:30

三角洲体育
1:3
FC 's-Gravenzande
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-13

20:30

德托
2:0
贝内科姆
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-13

20:30

Omlandia
3:6
PKC '83
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-13

20:30

Brielle
3:0
Westlandia
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-13

20:30

Almkerk
3:2
Oranje Wit
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-13

20:30

德拉切斯特男生
2:1
Leeuwarder Zwaluwen
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-13

20:30

度诺
3:0
Vroomshoopse Boys
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-13

20:30

HZVV
5:0
BCV
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-13

20:30

布劳维特34
0:4
Buitenpost
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-13

20:30

Winsum
3:1
Drenthina
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-13

20:30

VEV '67
7:3
Gorecht
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-13

20:30

奥德维斯特54
5:1
Balk
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-13

20:30

SVL
4:2
AFC '34
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-13

20:30

莱克兰德
2:3
里索尔德
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-14

18:30

RKSV莱奥尼达斯
4:2
TAC'90
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-14

20:00

VV Emmen
1:1
布伊宁
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-14

20:00

BVC '12
2:1
Heino
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-14

20:00

罗达拉尔特
5:0
TVC '28
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-14

20:00

图班迪亚
2:1
De Zweef
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-14

20:00

Wolvega
0:3
GRC格罗宁根
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-14

20:00

VSV
2:5
Hillegom
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-14

20:00

里格特斯布里克
1:0
斯特沃
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-14

20:00

LAC Frisia 1883
3:2
LSC 1890
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-14

20:00

Nieuw Utrecht
0:6
Fortuna Wormerveer
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-14

20:00

WVV
5:4
VKW
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-14

20:00

Orion
4:4
捷马尼亚
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-14

20:00

阿基里斯1894
10:3
SC艾里卡
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-14

20:00

霍格维恩
0:3
SVBO
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-14

20:00

AFC '34
0:0
Legmeervogels
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-14

20:00

Bemmel
0:2
阿尔西德斯
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-14

20:00

贝尔古姆
1:3
FVC
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-14

20:00

RKVV Velsen
1:0
USV艾琳维克
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-14

20:00

Poortugaal
2:3
VELO
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-14

20:00

FC Olympia
1:1
Nieuwerkerk
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-14

20:00

沃尔登
3:3
OVV
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-14

20:00

Zeeburgia
3:1
HFC EDO
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-14

20:00

Zwervers
1:1
VOC
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-14

20:00

SO Soest
1:5
DEM
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-14

20:00

DRL
5:3
Laakkwartier
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-14

20:00

波舒增
3:1
阿尔夫恩斯男生
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-14

20:00

普尔梅斯泰恩
1:2
Assendelft
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-14

20:00

LONGA '30
1:1
Quick 1888
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-14

20:30

GOES
8:1
Nemelaer
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-14

20:30

Minor
1:6
SV梅尔森
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-14

20:30

't Zand
4:1
巴罗尼
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-14

20:30

Beerse Boys
1:2
Moerse Boys
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-14

20:30

HVCH
0:3
托奥斯业余队
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-14

20:30

AWC
4:0
RKTVV
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-14

20:30

NEC业余队
7:0
MOC '17
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-14

20:30

Brabantia
4:0
Marvilde
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-14

20:30

德瓦尔克
0:1
Susteren
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-14

20:30

Volharding
0:1
索梅伦
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-14

20:30

文雷
4:4
杜尔尼
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-14

20:30

戈尔德罗普
3:4
SSS '18
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-14

20:30

ZSV
1:6
贝克维尔德
-/-/-
-/-/-

05-14

20:30

沙艾斯伯格
3:2
Wittenhorst
-/-/-
-/-/-

得失球排行

  • 进球
  • 失球
查看详细
时间:
  • 全场
  • 半场
  • 1-15'
  • 16-30'
  • 31-45'
  • 46-60'
  • 61-75'
  • 76-90'
球队   有进球场数/总比赛数 场均进球数
Heinenoord 0/26 0.00
弗洛丁格 0/26 0.00
盖恩诺德 0/26 0.00
SHO 0/26 0.00
贝内科姆 0/26 0.00
三角洲体育 0/26 0.00
WHC维泽普 0/26 0.00
高海德卡姆鹏 0/26 0.00
SVZW 0/26 0.00
USV艾琳维克 0/26 0.00
杜尔尼 0/26 0.00
戈尔德罗普 0/26 0.00
SV梅尔森 0/26 0.00
托奥斯业余队 0/26 0.00
巴罗尼 0/26 0.00
斯特沃 0/26 0.00
捷马尼亚 0/26 0.00
罗达拉尔特 0/26 0.00
RKAV沃伦丹 0/26 0.00
沃尔索滕 0/26 0.00
纽恩斯皮特 0/26 0.00
AFC '34 0/52 0.00
霍格维恩 0/26 0.00
阿基里斯1894 0/26 0.00
NEC业余队 0/26 0.00
祖特芬 0/26 0.00
贝尔库姆 0/26 0.00
兹瓦鲁文1930 0/26 0.00
LRC 0/26 0.00
PKC '83 0/26 0.00
SVBO 0/26 0.00
里索尔德 0/26 0.00
塞尔科斯DZB 0/26 0.00
文雷 0/26 0.00
阿尔西德斯 0/26 0.00
索梅伦 0/26 0.00
贝克维尔德 0/26 0.00
HVCH 0/26 0.00
沙艾斯伯格 0/26 0.00
沃尔登 0/26 0.00
内普图纳斯 0/26 0.00
波舒增 0/26 0.00
AWC 0/26 0.00
GRC格罗宁根 0/26 0.00
FVC 0/26 0.00
SC艾里卡 0/26 0.00
布伊宁 0/26 0.00
贝尔古姆 0/26 0.00
VVGZ 0/26 0.00
莱克兰德 0/26 0.00
德梅利诺斯 0/26 0.00
罗达46 0/26 0.00
蒙特福尔特 0/26 0.00
祖德沃格尔斯 0/26 0.00
德托 0/26 0.00
多斯37 0/26 0.00
DTS艾德 0/26 0.00
HZVV 0/26 0.00
布劳维特34 0/26 0.00
BCV 0/26 0.00
奥德维斯特54 0/26 0.00
图班迪亚 0/26 0.00
VVZ '49 0/26 0.00
度诺 0/26 0.00
普尔梅斯泰恩 0/26 0.00
德瓦尔克 0/26 0.00
SVL 0/26 0.00
Nootdorp 0/26 0.00
FC 's-Gravenzande 0/26 0.00
ARC 0/26 0.00
Oranje Wit 0/26 0.00
Omlandia 0/26 0.00
Drenthina 0/26 0.00
HFC EDO 0/26 0.00
DEM 0/26 0.00
Nemelaer 0/26 0.00
Brabantia 0/26 0.00
LONGA '30 0/26 0.00
LAC Frisia 1883 0/26 0.00
GOES 0/26 0.00
Susteren 0/26 0.00
Almkerk 0/26 0.00
Buitenpost 0/26 0.00
VELO 0/26 0.00
Nieuwerkerk 0/26 0.00
De Zweef 0/26 0.00
VV Emmen 0/26 0.00
Wolvega 0/26 0.00
VOC 0/26 0.00
Quick 1888 0/26 0.00
VSV 0/26 0.00
Volharding 0/26 0.00
KHC 0/26 0.00
Balk 0/26 0.00
VEV '67 0/26 0.00
Bemmel 0/26 0.00
TVC '28 0/26 0.00
Zeeburgia 0/26 0.00
Wittenhorst 0/26 0.00
Forum Sport 0/26 0.00
Moerse Boys 0/26 0.00
Zuidland 0/26 0.00
VKW 0/26 0.00
Poortugaal 0/26 0.00
Zwervers 0/26 0.00
SSS '18 0/26 0.00
JSV 0/26 0.00
Brielle 0/26 0.00
Vroomshoopse Boys 0/26 0.00
WNC 0/26 0.00
SO Soest 0/26 0.00
Minor 0/26 0.00
FC Olympia 0/26 0.00
Heino 0/26 0.00
Beerse Boys 0/26 0.00
ZSV 0/26 0.00
Oude Maas 0/26 0.00
WVV 0/26 0.00
Nieuw Utrecht 0/26 0.00
Woudenberg 0/26 0.00
Fortuna Wormerveer 0/26 0.00
DRL 0/26 0.00
TAC'90 0/26 0.00
MOC '17 0/26 0.00
't Zand 0/26 0.00
Orion 0/26 0.00
Laakkwartier 0/26 0.00
GRC 14 0/26 0.00
RKVV Velsen 0/26 0.00
Aalsmeer 0/26 0.00
SVC '08 0/26 0.00
Westlandia 0/26 0.00
MZC '11 0/26 0.00
De Esch 0/26 0.00
Hulzense Boys 0/26 0.00
Gorecht 0/26 0.00
Winsum 0/26 0.00
Assendelft 0/26 0.00
Hillegom 0/26 0.00
Legmeervogels 0/26 0.00
OVV 0/26 0.00
Marvilde 0/26 0.00
RKTVV 0/26 0.00
BVC '12 0/26 0.00
LSC 1890 0/26 0.00
周日C组积分榜
  • 周六A组积分榜