赛事数据
欢呼吧 资料库 世界赛事 世界赛事 俱乐部友谊赛
世界赛事
世界
欧洲
亚洲
南美洲
中北美
非洲
大洋洲
欧洲赛事
亚洲赛事
南美洲赛事
中北美洲赛事
非洲赛事
大洋洲赛事
当前赛程
2019-01-01~2019-01-07 2019-01-08~2019-01-14 2019-01-15~2019-01-21 2019-01-22~2019-01-28 2019-01-29~2019-02-04 2019-02-05~2019-02-11 2019-02-12~2019-02-18 2019-02-19~2019-02-25 2019-02-26~2019-03-04 2019-03-05~2019-03-11 2019-03-12~2019-03-18 2019-03-19~2019-03-25 2019-03-26~2019-04-01 2019-04-02~2019-04-08 2019-04-09~2019-04-15 2019-04-16~2019-04-22 2019-04-30~2019-05-06 2019-05-07~2019-05-13 2019-05-14~2019-05-20 2019-05-21~2019-05-27 2019-05-28~2019-06-03 2019-06-04~2019-06-10 2019-06-11~2019-06-17 2019-06-18~2019-06-24 2019-06-25~2019-07-01 2019-07-02~2019-07-08 2019-07-09~2019-07-15 2019-07-16~2019-07-22 2019-07-23~2019-07-29 2019-07-30~2019-08-05 2019-08-06~2019-08-12 2019-09-03~2019-09-09
时间 主队

比分

(半场)

客队 欧赔/亚盘 资料

06-25

00:00

马里博尔
1:2
克拉科维亚
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-25

00:00

久尔久之星
1:1
罗托伏尔加格勒
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-25

00:00

霍恩
2:1
班什因福斯亚兹
-/-/-
1.93 受平手/半球 1.77

06-25

16:00

摩尔多维亚
3:1
索科尔萨拉托夫
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-25

17:00

利贝雷茨
1:1
斯洛文瓦恩斯多夫
1.44 4.90 5.70
1.80 一球/球半 1.90

06-25

19:00

霍尔森斯
0:3
奥胡斯
2.90 3.50 2.23
1.76 受平手/半球 1.94

06-25

19:00

洛斯查兰特
3:4
卡尔马
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-25

19:30

赫根
2:2
赫约林
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-25

20:00

普夫迪夫火车头
1:1
Makedonija GjP
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-25

21:00

桑托斯拉古纳
6:1
卡塔基内斯
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-25

22:00

Zemplín Michalovce
1:1
波普拉德
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-25

22:00

斯洛文巴拉迪斯拉法
3:1
斯洛瓦科
1.55 4.20 5.20
1.86 一球 1.84

06-25

22:00

纳普里达克
0:0
苏杰斯卡
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-25

22:00

莫斯科鱼雷
3:1
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-25

23:00

维特科维斯
0:2
杜布尼卡
1.67 3.90 4.20
1.81 半球/一球 1.89

06-25

23:00

比罗
4:0
Səbail
1.57 4.10 4.40
1.73 半球/一球 1.97

06-25

23:15

尼特拉
2:2
Dukla Banská Bystrica
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-25

23:45

Akademija Pandev
1:1
布夫特亚
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-26

00:00

格拉茨飓风
1:0
博雷斯拉夫
2.20 3.60 2.90
1.86 平手/半球 1.84

06-26

00:00

阿波罗
1:1
贝尔格莱德红星
6.60 4.55 1.43
1.85 受一球/球半 1.85

06-26

00:00

游击队
0:1
布度诺斯特
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-26

00:00

卢宾
1:1
维德祖罗茲
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-26

00:00

圣彼得堡泽尼特
1:0
索菲亚利夫斯基
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-26

00:00

维斯拉普洛克
1:0
AEK Larnaca
2.45 3.95 2.38
1.93 平手 1.77

06-26

00:00

卡拉巴赫
0:0
卡拉奥华大学
2.77 3.25 2.42
1.80 受平手/半球 1.90

06-26

00:30

克里恩斯
5:2
苏黎世B队
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-26

00:30

Noswendel Wadern
0:13
萨尔布吕肯
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-26

00:30

克里恩斯 vs 苏黎世
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-26

00:30

施瓦茨
0:4
波托萨尼
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-26

01:00

马尔默
1:1
NK哥里卡
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-26

01:00

奥尔登伯格
2:2
勒丁豪森
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-26

01:00

奎克20
2:11
(2:7)
阿贾克斯
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-26

01:00

莱奥本多夫
0:3
维也纳快速
18.00 9.50 1.09
1.83 受两球 1.87

06-26

01:30

Municipal Braşov
0:4
布加勒斯特星
22.00 10.00 1.03
-/-/-

06-26

01:30

佩特根斯巴达
1:0
维尔根
-/-/-
1.96 受两球 1.74

06-26

02:45

斯特拉斯佩 vs 艾尔真城
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-26

02:45

东法夫
1:0
阿尔比安流浪
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-26

Sepsi 取消 克拉斯诺达尔
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-26

阿尔达 vs 布夫特亚
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-26

瓦克尔因斯布鲁克 取消 汉维特
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-26

巴南特斯 vs Bačka Topola
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-26

卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚 vs 尼斯拉德尼基
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-26

奎雷塔罗 vs 希雷迪亚诺
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-26

特里格拉夫 vs 切塞纳
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-26

苏波迪卡斯巴达 vs 伊万尼卡贾沃尔
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-26

16:30

萨比利斯 vs 卡维纳
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-26

17:00

艾莱纳托伦 vs 卓尼赞卡
3.35 3.70 1.95
1.75 受半球 1.95

06-26

17:00

Ústí nad Labem vs 杜库拉
1.94 4.30 3.05
1.97 半球/一球 1.73

06-26

17:00

卡托维斯 vs 迪奇71
4.20 3.70 1.75
1.79 受半球/一球 1.91

06-26

17:00

特里格拉夫 取消 普日布拉姆
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-26

17:00

苏黎世 vs 韦尔
1.52 4.20 4.90
1.84 一球 1.86

06-26

17:00

伊赫拉瓦 vs 普罗斯特约维
1.80 3.50 4.30
1.97 半球/一球 1.73

06-26

17:30

奥德拉 vs 米耶德兹
3.15 3.80 2.00
-/-/-

06-26

18:00

久尔久之星 vs 乌拉尔
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-26

20:00

因戈尔施塔特 vs 圣普尔顿
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-26

21:15

波特夫 vs 切诺莫尔
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-26

22:00

瓦杜兹 vs 伯尔尼年轻人
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-26

22:00

赛雷德 vs Liptovský Mikuláš
1.73 3.90 4.20
2.21 一球 1.59

06-26

22:00

卢奇弗拉迪沃斯托克 vs 阿尔马维尔鱼雷
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-26

22:00

亚布洛内茨 vs 帕尔度比斯
1.50 4.20 5.90
1.77 一球 1.93

06-26

22:55

Chertanovo vs 谢菲尔德
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-26

23:00

DAC斯特雷达 vs 格罗兹尼特里克
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-26

23:00

科罗纳 vs FKS斯塔尔
1.84 3.65 3.90
1.91 半球/一球 1.79

06-26

23:00

托卢卡 vs Mexiquense U20
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-26

23:00

特纳瓦斯巴达 vs Skalica
1.96 3.70 3.35
2.60 一球 1.43

06-26

23:00

奥洛莫茨 vs 克拉洛夫
1.58 4.15 4.90
1.94 一球 1.76

06-26

23:00

比斯特里卡维托沙 vs Botev Plovdiv
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-26

23:00

内卡萨 vs 塞拉亚
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-26

23:00

卢多戈里耶 vs 顿涅茨克矿工
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-26

23:00

索菲亚斯拉维亚 vs 波莫里
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-26

23:00

奥帕瓦 vs 加斯特尔泽比
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-26

23:00

瓦滕斯 vs 汉维特
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-26

23:00

史拉斯科 vs 卢森贝洛克
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-26

23:00

德斯纳 vs Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-26

23:00

维拉克鲁斯 vs Atlético Zacatepec
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-26

23:00

马克瓦 vs 斯洛波达
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-26

23:00

Raków Częstochowa vs 特里尼克
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-26

23:00

Krasnodar II vs Zlaté Moravce
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-26

23:00

列治亚 vs 贝尔谢巴工人
2.53 3.35 2.60
1.72 受平手/半球 1.98

06-26

23:00

Etar vs 波特夫加拉波沃
1.40 4.50 7.50
1.57 一球 2.25

06-26

23:30

Wolfsberger AC vs 费哈瓦里
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-26

23:30

Dunav 2010 vs 格纳火车头
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-26

23:30

CFR克卢日 vs 奥西耶克
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-26

23:30

Tsarsko selo vs Spartak Pleven
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-26

23:30

罗斯基尔德 vs 奈斯维德
3.60 3.60 1.88
2.10 受平手/半球 1.65

06-26

23:30

Würzburger Kickers vs 乌尔姆1846
2.12 3.50 3.45
1.98 半球 1.64

06-27

00:00

法肯斯 vs 基尔
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-27

00:00

瓦克尔因斯布鲁克 vs 斯图加特
15.00 7.20 1.15
1.94 受两球 1.76

06-27

00:00

Braine vs 标准列日
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-27

00:00

Bischofswerdaer FV vs 特普利斯
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-27

00:00

Bravo vs 巴尔赞青年队
1.63 4.00 4.40
1.80 半球/一球 1.90

06-27

00:00

Union Fürstenwalde 取消 柏林联队
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-27

00:00

Ammerthal vs 纽伦堡
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-27

00:00

罗斯托夫 vs 莫斯科斯巴达
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-27

00:00

桑德豪森 vs 瓦尔多夫
1.22 5.50 14.00
1.84 球半/两球 1.86

06-27

00:00

草蜢 vs 拉佩斯维尔
1.43 4.70 6.50
1.79 一球/球半 1.91

06-27

00:00

乌丁根05 vs 奥莱桑德利亚
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-27

00:00

马里博尔 vs 德拉维亚
1.03 16.50 20.00
-/-/-

06-27

00:00

Sepsi vs Bačka Topola
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-27

00:00

费伦茨瓦罗斯 vs 布拉甘蒂诺
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-27

00:00

多姆萨莱 vs 萨格勒布火车头
2.15 3.45 3.00
1.86 平手/半球 1.84

06-27

00:00

哈特堡 vs 普尼克
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-27

00:00

德布雷塞尼 vs Minai
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-27

00:00

Mura vs 地拉那游击
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-27

00:00

锡昂 取消 洛桑奥奇
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-27

00:00

吉奥里ETO vs 特伦钦
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-27

00:15

萨拉热窝 vs 普日布拉姆
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-27

00:30

Pinkafeld vs 凯尔特人
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-27

00:30

马尔乔尔 vs 汉莎罗斯托克
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-27

00:30

RKS拉多米亚克 vs 克拉科夫
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-27

00:30

莱比锡火车头 vs 奥厄
8.70 4.55 1.35
1.95 受一球/球半 1.75

06-27

00:30

卢森 vs 温特图尔
1.75 4.05 3.95
1.87 半球/一球 1.83

06-27

00:30

布拉格斯拉维亚 vs 布迪约维斯
1.22 6.20 9.90
1.78 球半/两球 1.92

06-27

00:30

多特蒙德业余队 vs 蒙斯特
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-27

00:30

Rot-Weiß Darmstadt vs 达姆施塔特
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-27

01:00

莱克普斯纳 vs 布隆德比
3.25 3.55 2.06
1.99 受平手/半球 1.71

06-27

01:00

Voorwaarts Zwevezele vs 奥斯坦德
-/-/-
1.93 受三球半 1.77

06-27

01:00

慕尼黑1860 vs 巴塞尔
6.20 4.70 1.44
1.87 受一球/球半 1.83

06-27

01:00

Sittard vs 西塔德
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-27

01:00

RWDM vs 色格拉布鲁日
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-27

01:00

Kitzbühel vs 霍恩
3.90 3.85 1.77
1.77 受半球/一球 1.93

06-27

01:00

阿格希拉斯 vs 加斯梅坦
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-27

01:00

奥德纳德 vs Royal Excel Mouscron
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-27

01:00

布加勒斯特戴拿模 vs 连菲特
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-27

01:30

海姆斯特滕 vs Hallbergmoos-Goldach
1.38 5.00 6.70
1.90 球半 1.80

06-27

02:00

VOC vs 鹿特丹斯巴达
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-27

02:00

Eppegem vs 梅赫伦
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-27

02:00

特斯体育 vs 圣图尔登
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-27

02:45

十字军 vs 马瑟韦尔
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-27

Spartak Moskva II vs Dolgoprudny
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-27

阿特拉斯 vs 多拉多斯
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-27

沃兹多瓦茨 vs 佩特罗鲁尔
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-27

莫雷利亚 vs 瓜达拉哈拉大学
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-27

卢奇弗拉迪沃斯托克 vs 奥姆斯克伊尔蒂什
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-27

卡帕迪 vs Veres Rivne
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-27

18:00

其姆奇 vs 辛尼克
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-27

19:00

喀山鲁宾 vs 摩尔多维亚
-/-/-
1.89 一球 1.81

06-27

19:00

喀山鲁宾 vs 摩尔多维亚
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-27

20:00

Nizhny Novgorod vs 伊万诺沃特克斯蒂尔奇克
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-27

21:00

其姆奇 vs 辛尼克
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-27

21:00

切尔尼 vs 尼兹内卡姆斯克内夫特
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-27

21:30

康斯坦塔维托鲁尔 vs Csikszereda
-/-/-
1.84 球半 1.86

06-27

22:00

莫斯科火车头 vs 兹林
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-27

23:00

华沙兵团 vs 波希米亚1905
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-27

23:00

乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 vs Chertanovo
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-27

23:00

Chayka vs 切诺莫雷茨
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-27

23:00

费哈瓦里 vs 奥斯特拉瓦
-/-/-
1.46 平手 2.52

06-27

23:30

兹利纳 vs 舒肯迪加79
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-27

23:30

铁达杜利斯 vs Akademija Pandev
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-28

00:00

特里格拉夫 vs 罗托伏尔加格勒
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-28

00:00

波托萨尼 vs 卢多戈里耶
5.40 4.00 1.53
1.85 受一球 1.85

06-28

00:00

克拉科维亚 vs 萨格勒布迪纳摩
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-28

00:00

莱克普斯纳 vs AEK Larnaca
-/-/-
1.82 平手 1.88

06-28

00:00

索菲亚中央陆军 vs 费伦茨瓦罗斯
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-28

00:00

厄福特 vs FC Gießen
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-28

00:00

特雷斯登 vs Wacker Nordhausen
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-28

00:00

克拉斯诺达尔 vs 莫斯科中央陆军
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-28

00:30

拜仁霍夫 vs 兹维斯考
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-28

01:00

K. Kontich vs 维尔里吉克
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-28

01:00

OKS奥尔兹丁 vs 巴尔迪卡
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-28

01:00

圣保利业余队 vs 尼恩多夫尔TSV
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-28

01:00

皮马森斯 vs 曼海姆
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-28

01:30

克里维 vs 门兴格拉德巴赫业余队
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-28

01:30

克里维 vs 门兴格拉德巴赫业余队
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-28

02:00

莫佩丁根 vs 圣图尔登
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-28

02:00

库尔斯克阿云加德 vs 托木斯克
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-28

02:30

加拉菲尔里迪恩 vs 爱丁堡城
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-28

02:45

安南竞技 vs 斯特兰拉尔
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-28

安德莱赫特 vs 奥莱桑德利亚
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-28

Səbail vs 布夫特亚
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-28

梅里达 vs 桑托斯拉古纳
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-28

列治亚 vs 比托维亚
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-28

SKA卡巴洛夫斯克 vs Politehnica Iași
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-28

班什因福斯亚兹 vs 卡拉巴赫
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-28

波特夫 vs 波莫里
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-28

Nyva Ternopil vs 利维夫
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-28

10:00

Orange County SC vs 蒂华纳
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-28

16:00

布加勒斯特星 vs 康斯坦塔维托鲁尔
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-28

16:00

索菲亚斯拉维亚 vs 阿尔达
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-28

17:30

卡拉奥华大学 vs 比尔森胜利
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-28

18:00

哥本哈根 vs 弗雷玛德阿玛格尔
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-28

20:00

欧登塞 vs 桑德捷斯基
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-28

21:00

CFR克卢日 vs 博雷斯拉夫
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-28

21:30

斯拉斯科 vs 卢森贝洛克
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-28

22:00

韦尔 vs 卢加诺
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-28

22:00

卢宾 vs Ústí nad Labem
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-28

23:00

LASK林茨 vs 利贝雷茨
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-28

23:00

比罗 vs Makedonija GjP
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-28

23:00

Botev Plovdiv vs Etar
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-28

23:00

华沙兵团 vs 比尔森胜利
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-28

23:00

洛维治 vs Dunav 2010
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-28

23:10

Kottern vs 梅明根
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-28

23:30

Hebar 1918 vs Tsarsko selo
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

00:00

Krško vs 罗托伏尔加格勒
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

00:00

海法马卡比 vs 奥尔堡
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

00:00

Floridsdorfer AC vs 纽塞德尔
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

00:00

卡波斯瓦里 vs 比路朴
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

00:00

Kirchanschöring vs 萨尔茨堡红牛
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

00:00

普劳恩 vs 开姆尼斯
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

00:00

马特斯堡 vs 哈拉达斯
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

00:00

格莱斯多夫 vs 格拉茨飓风
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

00:00

格莱斯多夫 vs 格拉茨飓风
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

00:00

格莱斯多夫 vs 格拉茨飓风
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

00:00

帕斯钦 vs 圣普尔顿B队
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

00:00

莱比锡火车头 vs 科隆胜利
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

00:00

米迪兰特 vs 埃斯比约
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

00:00

Wunstorf vs 汉诺威96
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

00:00

奥林匹亚科斯 vs 沙斯辛
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

00:30

Sterkrade-Nord vs 奥博豪森
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

00:30

阿斯查芬伯格维克托里亚 vs 拜仁阿尔泽瑙
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

00:30

瓦朗谢纳 vs 尚布利
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

00:30

布伦斯维克 vs 基弗霍恩
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

00:30

奥伊特 vs 奥斯纳布鲁克
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

00:30

奥芬巴赫踢球者 vs 威恒威斯巴登
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

01:00

布克巴赫 vs 伊斯曼宁
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

01:00

Union Sandersdorf vs 霍勒思切尔
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

01:00

洪堡 vs Jägersburg
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

01:00

布伊宁 vs 埃蒙
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

01:00

ASC Dortmund vs 多特蒙德业余队
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

01:00

塞利根波滕 vs 亚伦
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

01:00

莱奥本多夫 vs Vorwärts Steyr
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

01:00

哈莱尔贝克 vs 科特赖克
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

01:00

弗拉艾治 vs 维通
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

01:30

奥博纽兰德 vs 艾森
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

01:30

Merelbeke vs 根特
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

哥里卡 vs 尼斯拉德尼基
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

拉德 vs 伊万尼卡贾沃尔
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

特里格拉夫 vs 希腊人竞技
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

马里博尔 取消 Hermannstadt
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

奥伦堡加佐维克 取消 马里博尔
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

奥伦堡加佐维克 vs 克拉科维亚
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

史拉斯科 vs 维格里苏瓦尔基
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

Frýdek-Místek vs 卡维纳
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

德布雷塞尼 vs Vác
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

尼西斯扎 vs Resovia Rzeszów
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

奎雷塔罗 vs 莫雷利亚
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

南后 vs 艾尔基尔联
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

Schwarz-Weiß Rehden vs Spelle-Venhaus
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

维斯拉普洛克 vs 布隆德比
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

维德祖罗茲 vs 克罗布里
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

瓦尔塔波茨南 vs 卢宾
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

皮亚斯特 vs 加斯特尔泽比
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

Austria Klagenfurt vs 图拉兵工厂
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

米耶德兹 vs 布莱基特尼
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚 vs Sochi
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

帕尔梅拉斯 vs 奥斯特
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

斯普利特海杜克 vs 苏维埃之翼
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

杜布尼卡 vs Pohronie
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

CSKA 1948 Sofia vs 波特夫
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

Sepsi 取消 苏维埃之翼
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

Mura vs 普尼克
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

Veres Rivne vs Minai
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

巴尔赞青年队 vs Bačka Topola
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

马多斯特 vs 弗伊弗迪纳
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

纳普里达克 vs 苏波迪卡斯巴达
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

马克瓦 vs 因迪加
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

洛特体育 vs 耶德洛
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

Hermannstadt vs 斯科拉雷斯塔
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

贝尔谢巴工人 vs 奥林匹亚科斯
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

08:00

麦德林独立 vs 帕楚卡
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

久尔久之星 vs 库卡里基
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

11:15

瓜达拉哈拉 vs 河床
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

14:00

FK切尔亚宾斯克 vs FK图门
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

16:00

Zlaté Moravce vs Komárno
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

16:00

FK切尔亚宾斯克 vs FK图门
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

16:00

奥洛莫茨 vs 帕尔度比斯
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

16:30

FK Košice vs Zemplín Michalovce
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

16:30

梅切特斯海姆 vs 瓦尔多夫
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

16:30

卡维纳 vs 维特科维斯
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

16:30

保德比斯基 vs 卡托维斯
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

17:00

Neumarkt vs 雷根斯堡
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

17:00

卓尼赞卡 vs 格鲁德兹亚奥林匹亚
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

17:00

普斯扎 vs FKS斯塔尔
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

17:00

泽格勒比 vs 迪奇71
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

17:00

塞尼卡 vs Petržalka akadémia
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

17:00

Raków Częstochowa vs 奥帕瓦
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

17:00

布尔诺 vs 伊赫拉瓦
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

17:00

圣彼得堡泽尼特 vs 汉维特
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

17:00

乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 vs Veles
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

17:00

Slavoj Trebišov vs 利帕尼
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

17:00

Liptovský Mikuláš vs 伯德布雷佐夫
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

17:00

特普利斯 vs 巴尼克索科洛夫
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

18:00

OKS奥尔兹丁 vs 普雷斯科夫
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

18:00

阿贾克斯 vs 奥尔堡
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

18:00

苏维埃之翼 vs 奥斯特拉瓦
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

18:00

Khimik Novomoskovsk vs Kaluga
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

18:00

贝尔查图 vs 克拉科夫
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

18:00

维吉利 vs 施克堡
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

19:00

瓦滕斯 vs 拜仁慕尼黑业余队
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

19:00

霍尔森斯 vs 霍布洛
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

19:00

Viktoria Berlin vs 奥普迪克
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

19:00

林比 取消 HB科治
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

19:00

兰德斯 vs 奥胡斯
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

19:00

Altglienicke vs 汉莎罗斯托克
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

19:00

克拉洛夫 vs 斯洛文瓦恩斯多夫
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

19:30

纽斯特雷利兹 vs 马德堡
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

20:00

克拉克纳库丁 vs 因弗内斯
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

20:00

翁特哈辛 vs 乌尔姆1846
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

20:00

布里捷城 vs 邓迪
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

20:00

杜塞尔多夫B队 vs Hilden
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

20:00

普罗斯特约维 vs 特里尼克
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

20:00

科特布斯 vs 奥厄
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

20:00

拜仁阿尔泽瑙 vs Schott Mainz
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

20:00

阿尼夫 vs Hertha
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

20:00

弗雷堡 vs 巴林根
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

20:00

比斯特里卡维托沙 vs Akademija Pandev
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

20:00

斯特拉斯佩 vs 因弗内斯
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

20:00

普斯科夫747 vs Luki-Energiya
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

20:30

连菲特 vs 马瑟韦尔
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

20:30

格雷特霍夫业余队 vs 施威恩福特
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

20:30

海牙 vs Honselersdijk
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

21:00

Altenbochum vs 波鸿
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

21:00

佛法竞技 vs 邓弗姆林
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

21:00

图恩 vs 阿劳
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

21:00

桑德豪森 vs FSV法兰克福
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

21:00

奥洛莫茨 vs 特纳瓦斯巴达
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

21:00

Dikkelvenne vs 根特
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

21:00

塞尔维特 vs 草蜢
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

21:00

高利宁 取消 圣米伦
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

21:00

网球会 vs 汉莎罗斯托克
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

21:00

卡维纳 vs 波普拉德
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

21:00

阿伯丁 vs 康纳斯码头
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

21:00

1919 Münster vs 达姆施塔特
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

21:00

布赫霍尔兹 vs 汉堡
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

21:10

霍尔博斯塔德 vs 西尔德斯海姆
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

21:30

林利特哥玫瑰 vs 克莱德
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

21:30

纳查泰尔 vs Tuzla City
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

21:30

伯尔尼年轻人 vs 斯图加特
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

21:30

伊勒蒂森 vs Schwaben Augsburg
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

21:30

弗拉门戈 vs 马度雷拉
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

21:30

土星 vs Kvant
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

22:00

爱丁堡城 vs 圣约翰斯通
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

22:00

尼威 vs 雷克斯汉姆
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

22:00

拜斯斯巴坦斯 vs 斯特兰拉尔
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

22:00

Jeanfield Swifts vs 艾尔真城
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

22:00

SDC普腾 vs 费耶诺德
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

22:00

柏林安卡拉体育 vs 马德堡
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

22:00

Dachau vs 慕尼黑1860
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

22:00

卢森 vs 雷恩多夫阿尔塔奇
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

22:00

阿尔克马尔 取消 特拉维夫马卡比
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

22:00

阿尔弗雷顿 vs 诺丁汉森林
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

22:00

阿洛亚竞技 vs 阿尔比安流浪
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

22:00

阿布洛斯 vs 哈茨
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

22:00

蒙特罗斯 vs 福尔马泰联
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

22:00

东法夫 vs 邓迪联队
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

22:00

十字军 vs 阿德斯
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

22:00

莫斯科鱼雷 vs 阿尔马维尔鱼雷
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

22:00

圣普尔顿 vs Traiskirchen
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

22:00

拿伊夫流浪 vs 斯特灵阿尔比安
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

22:00

Eendracht Termien vs 亨克
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

22:00

Pipinsried vs 莱恩
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

22:00

阿尔克马尔 vs 奥莱桑德利亚
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

22:00

Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs Rukh Vynnyky
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

22:00

弗雷斯 vs 罗斯郡
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

22:00

奈尔恩郡 vs 罗斯郡
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

22:30

维也纳快速 vs 斯洛瓦科
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

22:30

拉佩斯维尔 vs 苏黎世
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

22:30

圣彼得堡泽尼特 vs 贝尔格莱德红星
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

22:30

阿苏尔/蓝十字 vs Atlético San Luis
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

23:00

Voorwaarts Zwevezele vs 科特赖克
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

23:00

CFR克卢日 vs 布拉格斯巴达
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

23:00

洛桑奥奇 vs 艾查伦斯
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

23:00

Botev Plovdiv vs 阿尔达
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

23:00

Wolfsberger AC vs 卡芬博格
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

23:00

列治亚 vs AEK Larnaca
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

23:00

奥德纳德 vs 安德莱赫特
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

23:00

Eichstätt vs 安斯巴赫
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

23:00

布迪约维斯 vs 阿姆斯特坦
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

23:00

尼特拉 vs Šamorín
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

23:00

艾尔维斯堡 vs 尼德康
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

23:00

德斯纳 vs Ararat-Armenia
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

23:00

维拉克鲁斯 vs Potros UAEM
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

23:00

Schwaben Augsburg vs Augsburg II
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

23:00

SV Dalfsen vs 泽沃勒
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

23:00

菲尔特 vs Aubstadt
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

23:30

阿波罗 vs 莫斯科迪纳摩
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

23:30

卡托维斯 vs SKRA Częstochowa
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-29

23:30

图恩 vs 阿劳
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

00:00

维尔布尔基尔 vs 圣吉罗斯联合
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

00:00

纽斯特雷利兹 vs 柏林安卡拉体育
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

00:00

莱昂 vs Juárez
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

00:00

里德 vs Gurten
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

00:00

国际扎普雷西奇 vs 兹林伊斯基
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

00:00

里杰卡 vs 塞尔捷
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

00:00

尼斯拉德尼基 vs NK哥里卡
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

00:00

南锡 vs Amnéville
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

00:00

马里博尔 vs 普日布拉姆
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

00:00

布鲁日 vs 图侯特
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

00:00

奥特希费利 vs 维尔根
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

00:00

维也纳纽斯塔德 vs 凯尔特人
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

00:00

拜鲁斯 vs 纽伦堡
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

00:00

克莱蒙 vs 奥尔良
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

00:00

特斯体育 vs 梅赫伦
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

00:00

托卢卡 vs Potros UAEM
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

00:30

Lafnitz vs 哈特堡
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

00:30

阿雅克肖 vs 巴斯蒂亚博尔戈
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

00:30

瓦克尔因斯布鲁克 vs 图拉兵工厂
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

01:00

色格拉布鲁日 vs 奥斯坦德
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

01:00

Buitenpost vs 海伦芬
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

01:00

德布雷塞尼 vs 迪欧斯吉奥里VTK
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

01:00

特姆塞 vs 洛克伦
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

01:00

Houtvenne vs 韦斯特路
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

01:00

伊斯特拉1961 vs 塔波尔
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

01:00

德意志兰德斯堡 vs 阿勒海林根
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

01:08

LKS洛兹 vs RKS拉多米亚克
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

02:30

里奥布兰科ES vs 瓦斯科·达伽马
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

07:00

博塔弗戈SP vs 科林蒂安
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

乌丁根05 vs 安特卫普
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

费伦茨瓦罗斯 vs 波希米亚1905
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

特普利斯 vs FK里加
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

泽捷兹尼卡 vs 瓦特克斯
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

SKA罗斯托夫 vs 托木斯克
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

喀山鲁宾 vs Nizhny Novgorod
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

沃兹多瓦茨 vs 巴尔赞青年队
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

Zvijezda 09 vs 游击队
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

多姆萨莱 vs 萨拉热窝
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

阿鲁米尼 vs 斯普利特海杜克
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

布拉甘蒂诺 vs 华沙兵团
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

伊万诺沃特克斯蒂尔奇克 vs Murom
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

维尔 vs 洛特体育
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

特里格拉夫 vs 佩特罗鲁尔
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

09:00

蒙特雷 vs 阿特兰特
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

17:00

顿涅茨克矿工 vs 索菲亚中央陆军
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

18:00

奈斯维德 vs 赫维多夫
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

19:00

克拉斯诺达尔 vs 罗斯托夫
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

19:30

BFC迪纳摩 vs Hertha Zehlendorf
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

20:00

雷尼 vs 奥斯纳布鲁克
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

20:00

瓦杜兹 vs 克里恩斯
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

20:00

Bischofswerdaer FV vs 斯洛文瓦恩斯多夫
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

20:00

因戈尔施塔特 vs Eichstätt
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

21:00

赫拉克莱斯 vs 洛斯查兰特
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

21:00

巴姆贝克 vs 海德尔
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

21:00

Teutonia Hamburg vs 圣保利
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

21:30

洛桑 vs 锡昂
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

22:00

罗森海姆 vs 翁特哈辛
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

22:00

海法马卡比 vs 贝弗伦瓦斯兰德
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

22:00

利文斯顿 vs 赛雷德
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

22:00

瓦克尔因斯布鲁克 vs 巴塞尔
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

22:30

兹利纳 vs 莫斯科火车头
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

23:00

阿尔卡 vs 沙斯辛
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

23:00

亚布洛内茨 vs 波托萨尼
-/-/-
-/-/-

06-30

23:30

路达 vs 希腊人竞技
-/-/-
-/-/-

07-01

00:00

凯泽斯劳滕 vs 巴林格尔SC
-/-/-
-/-/-

07-01

00:00

莫斯科斯巴达 vs 莫斯科中央陆军
-/-/-
-/-/-

07-01

00:00

斯洛文巴拉迪斯拉法 vs 布拉格斯拉维亚
-/-/-
-/-/-

07-01

00:00

尼奥尔 vs 拉瓦勒
-/-/-
-/-/-

07-01

00:00

利耶帕亚 vs 巴尔迪卡
-/-/-
-/-/-

07-01

01:00

内卡萨 vs 希雷迪亚诺
-/-/-
-/-/-

07-01

01:00

加斯梅坦 vs 基马诺克
-/-/-
-/-/-

07-01

03:00

累西腓体育 vs CSA
-/-/-
-/-/-

07-01

05:00

卡利美洲 vs 帕楚卡
-/-/-
-/-/-

07-01

Spartak Moskva II vs Chertanovo
-/-/-
-/-/-

07-01

汉维特 vs Royal Excel Mouscron
-/-/-
-/-/-

07-01

Bravo vs 尼斯拉德尼基
-/-/-
-/-/-

07-01

卡拉奥华大学 vs 费伦茨瓦罗斯
-/-/-
-/-/-

07-01

沃兹多瓦茨 vs Krasnodar II
-/-/-
-/-/-

07-01

阿特拉斯 vs 希雷迪亚诺
-/-/-
-/-/-

07-01

科罗纳 vs 沃尔夫斯堡B队
-/-/-
-/-/-

07-01

08:00

麦德林独立 vs 佩纳罗尔
-/-/-
-/-/-

07-01

17:00

萨比利斯 vs AEK Larnaca
-/-/-
-/-/-

07-01

23:00

Chayka vs 罗托尔B
-/-/-
-/-/-

得失球排行

  • 进球
  • 失球